A

Emily Aggett
Senior Associate
Annie Akhtar
Trainee Legal Executive
Caroline Alexander
Partner (FCILEx)
Fiona Allen
Paralegal
Pippa Allsop
Senior Associate
Rhiannon Anderson
Associate
Ellis Arnold
Paralegal
Phillip Ash
Trainee Solicitor
Gemma Ashcroft
Paralegal
Lucy Atkinson
Trainee Solicitor
Neil Attree
IT Director
Grace Awan
Trainee Solicitor

B

Andrew Baines
Partner
Caroline Baines
Consultant
James Baker
Partner
Barnaby Baker
Associate
Caroline Bamford
Senior Associate (FCILEx)
Justin Barrow
Associate
Philip Barth
Partner
Paul Beanlands
Partner
Gail Bedford
Senior Associate
Lisa Benham
Associate
Adrian Bennett
Trainee Solicitor
Samantha Billingham
Partner
Ian Binnie
Partner
David Blakeley
CILEx Trainee
Lynsey Blyth
Senior Associate
Charlotte Bolton
Senior Associate
Valerie Bond
Solicitor
Michael Bonning
Senior Associate
Katrina Bourton
Associate
Helen Bray
Solicitor
Tom Brearley
Associate
Nikki Brice
Probate Executive
Antony Brook
Associate
Abigail Brown
Associate
Sandra Brown
Partner
Olivia Burrow
Senior Communications Manager

C

George Carey
Trainee Solicitor
Sophie Carey
Associate
Crispin Carpenter
Senior Associate
Georgie Carter
Associate
Jake Chagoury
Solicitor
Sharon Channing
Associate Licensed Conveyancer
Chloe Chappell
Solicitor
Joely Charlton
Solicitor
Sara Chisholm-Batten
Partner
Ed Chubb
Paralegal
Jayne Clemens
Partner
Richard Cobb
Senior Partner
Tony Cockayne
Partner
Jasmine Cockerham
Paralegal
Philippa Collison
Associate
Charlotte Coombs
Senior Associate
William Coon
Solicitor
Adam Corbin FAAV
Partner
Charles Courtenay
Partner
Liz Cowans
Paralegal
Jo Cowen
Associate
Elinor Crosbie Dawson
Senior Associate
Joanne Cross ACILEx
Conveyancing Executive
Charlotte Curtis
Partner

D

Benjamin Dalton
Associate
Joanna Damerell
Partner
Alice Daniels
Partner
Karen Darbey
CLN Administrator
Craig Davey
Recruitment Business Partner
Catherine Davis
Consultant Solicitor
Charles Davison
Trainee Legal Executive
Elizabeth Dickinson
Associate
Jocelyn Doe-Goodman
Paralegal
Hannah Drew
Solicitor
Will Dyer
Trainee Solicitor

E

Daniel Eames
Partner
Louise Edwards
Marketing Director
Emily Edwards
Solicitor
Josie Edwards
Senior Associate
Charlotte Ellis
Paralegal
Luke Elstone
Solicitor
Katharine Everett Nunns
Barrister

F

Yvonne Farrell
Associate
James Frampton
Partner
Paul Francis
Solicitor
Jenna Fyfe CTA
Tax Manager

G

Pam Gardner
Associate
Kate Gardner
Partner
Coralie Gass
Associate
Charlie Gauntlett
Solicitor
Stefano Goione
Paralegal
Annabel Goodwin (née Hollis)
Trainee Solicitor
Sam Graham
Senior Paralegal
Sarah Green
Senior Associate
Harriet Grimes
Associate

H

Nicole Hambleton
Paralegal
Ellen Hambly
Trainee Solicitor
Sarah Hansford
Associate
Sophie Hay
Trainee Solicitor
Jess Hayman
Associate (FCILEx)
Richard Hedger
Partner
Matthew Hiatt
Associate
Kate Higgins
Associate
Chris Hoar
Senior Consultant Solicitor
Ben Hogan
Partner
Ian Holyoak
Partner
Emma Honey
Partner
Richard Honey
Partner
Jess Hopkins
Solicitor
Mark Howard
Partner
Chloe Howard-Smith
Partner
Francesca Hubbard
Senior Associate
Melanie Hughes
Partner
Helen Hutton
Partner
Tom Hyde MRICS
Partner

I

Jasmine Ivory
Associate

J

Ross Jarvis
Associate
Lorraine Jeffery
Partner
Susie Jenkin
Senior Conveyancing Assistant
Graham Johnson
Finance Director
Bethan Jones
Partner

K

Rajvinder Kaur
Senior Associate
Jack Kewley
Solicitor
Marie-Louise King
Partner
Matthew King
Solicitor
Jonathan Kitchin
Partner

L

Daniel Lampard
Associate
Jonny Lane
Associate
Nathaniel Lane
Associate
Gabrielle Laurin
Paralegal
Phil Lawrence
Senior Associate
Abigail Leighton-Boyce
Communications Executive
Georgie Lewis
Recruitment Business Partner
Rachael Lloyd
Senior Associate
Eve Loughrey
Associate
Scott Love
Solicitor
Ben Luxton
Solicitor

M

Omar Mahboob
Associate
Neil Mason
Senior Associate
Christian Massey
Partner
Libby Mather
Chartered Legal Executive
Henry Mayman
Associate
Carol McCormack
Partner
Katie McVey
Paralegal
Tatiana Menezes
Trainee Solicitor
Holly Mieville-Hawkins
Senior Associate
Victoria Miller
Associate
Philip Mole
Associate
Naomi Morris
Events Executive
Stephen Morse
Partner
Siobhan Murphy
Solicitor

N

Seema Nanua
Associate
Zilah Nelson
Graduate Member of CILEx
Holly Newberry
Senior Paralegal
Philip Newhouse
Partner (Non Member)
Stephen Newson
Partner
Elizabeth Newson
Partner
Jasmine Nicholes
Trainee Solicitor
Max Nicholls
Senior Associate
Shalini Nilaweera
Senior Associate
Helen Norman
Paralegal

O

Rachel O'Connor
Partner
Callum O'Doherty
Solicitor
Gerald Offen
Partner
Andrew Oldland QC
Partner
Tegan Osborne-Brown
Trainee Solicitor

P

Philip Page
Associate (FCILEx)
Paul Paling
Partner
Miranda Pammenter
Head of Professional Support
Charlie Parker
Trainee Solicitor
Fiona Pearson
Partner
Tom Pedel
Solicitor
Sadie Pengilly
Trainee Licenced Conveyancer
Daisy Peskett
Solicitor
Louise Peters (née Tribble)
Partner
Sam Phillips
Solicitor
Lorenza Picciano
Solicitor
Katie Pickering
Solicitor
Sacha Pickering
Partner
Elena Plumer
Conveyancing Technician
Luke Pollard
Trainee Solicitor
Edward Porter
Partner
Paige Prideaux
Solicitor

Q

Adam Quint
Associate

R

Charlotte Razay
Senior Associate
Sarah Reardon
Associate
Danielle Reeby
Senior Conveyancing Assistant
Yuliya Reed
Solicitor
Emily Reeve
Partner
Anthony Reeves
Senior Associate
Sarah Rhodes
Solicitor
Sally Rice
Partner
Tim Richards
Managing Partner
Edwin Richards
Partner
Benn Richards
Partner
Sarah Richardson
Associate
Jennifer Ridgway
Partner
Lydia Robinson
Solicitor
Jake Rostron
Trainee Legal Executive
Philip Ryley
Partner

S

Jessica Sanders
Trainee Tax Adviser
Karol Schlesinger
Solicitor
Hamish Scott
Trainee Solicitor
Daisy Selley
Conveyancing Assistant
Peta Shanks
Professional Support Lawyer
Ben Sharples FRICS FAAV FCIArb
Partner
Rachael Shearmur
Associate
Gemma Shepherd
Associate
Lucy Shillingford
Senior Conveyancing Assistant
Anna Sibbald
Trusts Director
Peter Sigler
Partner
Gemma Simpson
Business Development Manager
Hannah Slater
Senior Associate
Lucy Smallwood
Partner
Chris Smedley
Senior Associate
Abbey Smith
Solicitor
Jo Spalding
Senior Associate
Tansy Stephenson
Paralegal
Colette Stevens
HR Director
Hollie Suddards
Solicitor

T

Alan Tate
Partner
Henry Taylor
Partner
Nerys Thomas
Senior Associate
Sara Thomas Arano
Solicitor
Beth Thompsett
Associate (FCILEx)
Anna Thompson
Senior Associate
David Thompson
Partner
Andrew Tobey
Partner
Anne Todd
Partner
Kim Tomlinson
Head of HR
Amy Tomlinson
Paralegal
Tom Torkar
Partner
Harry Trick
Partner
Louise Troake
Senior Conveyancing Assistant
Lucy Tucker
Senior Associate

V

Chloe Vernon-Shore
Senior Associate
Ellen Vickers
Business Development Executive

W

Richard Walford
Partner
Sophie Walker
Solicitor
Robert Walton
Senior Associate
Matthew Warren
Solicitor
Alexandra Watson
Partner
Helen Watson
Knowledge Manager
Emma Weedy
Solicitor
Dani West
Solicitor
Andrew White
Senior Associate
Jasmine White
Business Development Assistant
Joe Whitfield
Partner
Francesca Whittaker
Associate
Kerryann Widger
Tax Assistant
Vivienne Williams
Partner
Grace Williams
Head of BD
Karen Williams
Partner
Erica Williams
Senior Associate
Stevie Wilson
Associate
Philip Wolfgang
Partner
Ellie Wonnacott
Solicitor
Anna Wood
Partner
Jo Woodcock
Senior Paralegal
Millie Worth
Conveyancing Assistant

Y

Louise Yearley
Associate

Our people